Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1770 Newcomb Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 192253975. Citation was issued. - 9 days ago #11268557
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Make/Model: Chevy PT cruiser

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 1770 NEWCOMB AVE

coordinates x,y: 6014372.520722017, 2096459.2595896178

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73728595793693, -122.3927791549578

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 03:51am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 192253975. Citation was issued.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 08:46pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 08:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone