Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 111 Powell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 9 days ago #11268591
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Debris

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 111 POWELL ST

coordinates x,y: 6010334.004864616, 2114235.4155074405

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78587013327877, -122.4079954517555

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:04am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 08:56pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 08:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone