Tree Maintenance at Intersection Of Church St & Hancock St

CLOSED Case Resolved. fine will be issued closed as duplicate. - 27 days ago #11268594
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Improperly pruned street trees

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: Intersection of Church St & Hancock St

coordinates x,y: 6004270.881830443, 2105087.6897956217

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76041138455063, -122.4283199665345

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 31, 2019 12:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. fine will be issued closed as duplicate.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 08:59pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 08:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone