Garbage Containers at 10 Marina Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #11268615
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Illegal dumping or overturned trash can --> trash all over sidewalk near MUNI 43SB bus stop.

Nature of Request: Tipped Over Public Garbage Can



address: 10 MARINA BLVD

coordinates x,y: 6003442.401299466, 2121400.0845382824

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80515421469333, -122.4323503617991

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 04:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 09:09pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 09:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone