Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1006 Page St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 192254175. Issue reported could not be validated. - 2 months ago #11268695
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Truck parked on crosswalk

Make/Model: Ford F-150

License Plate: 5Y31032

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 1006 PAGE ST

coordinates x,y: 6001714.35198011, 2109428.392800156

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77218489537632, -122.4374726471713

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:18pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 192254175. Issue reported could not be validated.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 09:49pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 09:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone