Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 618 Andover St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 192254191. Unable to Locate. - 9 days ago #11268719
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Blocking crosswalk

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 618 ANDOVER ST

coordinates x,y: 6007416.638176311, 2096129.992504799

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73599306598152, -122.4168055904461

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 11:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 192254191. Unable to Locate.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 09:57pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 09:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone