Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 600 Fell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 months ago #11268778
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 600 FELL ST

coordinates x,y: 6004516.995033818, 2110518.8336951695

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77533791962804, -122.4278557767369

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:22pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone