Noise Issue at 220 Turk St

CLOSED Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use. - 2 months ago #11268784
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

3 peoples listed music to lauder in the bus stop

Nature of Request: Live Entertainment

When? Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:26pm



address: 220 TURK ST

coordinates x,y: 6008899.482758928, 2113229.4217316415

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7830274957839, -122.4128873665917

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 21, 2019 06:00am Closed with status: Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:28pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone