Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of Clay St & Wetmore St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #11268795
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Spilled paint in two places on sidewalk

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: Intersection of Clay St & Wetmore St

coordinates x,y: 6009713.167513986, 2117130.1626298823

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79378363141541, -122.4103478508882

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 12:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:38pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone