Garbage Containers at 55 Lucerne St So Ma

CLOSED Case Resolved. Outreach and Enforcement Incident created. - 27 days ago #11268812
55_lucerne_081319_6pm_1
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Garbage bins, lots of them, 8 total, left in the street after 10:00 am - image 1 of 3

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: Intersection of Lucerne St & End (000 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6012174.55572569, 2109701.6727758492

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77352439999999, -122.4013089

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 01:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Outreach and Enforcement Incident created.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:49pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:49pm Submitted via Web Web