Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 953 Pine St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 192254412. Unable to Locate. - 2 months ago #11268836
Photo_20190813_231015
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Van blocking fire hydrant

Make/Model: Camper van rentals No brand markings

License Plate: 88644N1

Color: White

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 953 PINE ST

coordinates x,y: 6009369.596048076, 2116045.810943518

coordinates lat,lng: 37.790787, -122.41146

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 11:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 192254412. Unable to Locate.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 11:12pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 11:12pm Submitted via Android Android