Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of Fell St & Scott St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - about 1 month ago #11268872
Photo_20190814_001043
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

In the northbound Scott St. bicycle lane. Also, there's another busted one just around the corner on the westbound bicycle lane on Fell St.

Nature of Request: Safe-Hit Posts



address: Intersection of Fell St & Scott St

coordinates x,y: 6002171.313308475, 2110169.223047359

coordinates lat,lng: 37.774245, -122.435945

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 03, 2019 11:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:12am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:12am Submitted via Android Android