Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2122 Cabrillo St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 2 months ago #11268876
Photo_20190814_001245
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Laundromat patrons again

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 2122 CABRILLO ST

coordinates x,y: 5988974.7033148, 2110647.971423667

coordinates lat,lng: 37.774801, -122.481629

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:16am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:16am Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:15am Submitted via Android Android