Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection Of 36th Ave & Cabrillo St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 2 months ago #11268878
Photo_20190814_001707
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: Intersection of 36th Ave & Cabrillo St

coordinates x,y: 5984780.962700859, 2110406.7778692287

coordinates lat,lng: 37.773894, -122.496118

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:18am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:18am Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:18am Submitted via Android Android