Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection Of 17th St & Dolores St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 2 months ago #11268881
Photo_20190814_001918
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: Intersection of 17th St & Dolores St

coordinates x,y: 6004914.971003449, 2106023.747001692

coordinates lat,lng: 37.763018, -122.426159

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:20am Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:20am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:19am Submitted via Android Android