Flooding & Sewer Issues at 100 Mccoppin St

CLOSED 2 months ago #11268922
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Water leak

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 100 MCCOPPIN ST

coordinates x,y: 6005965.371974901, 2109148.51031461

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77165717083165, -122.4227480933087

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 06:46am Closed with status: Case released.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:23am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone