Noise Issue at 1401 Mission St

CLOSED Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use. - 2 months ago #11268935
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

A silver car parking on the street, turn on a very super loud speaker, playing music.

Nature of Request: Other

When? Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:48am



address: 1401 MISSION ST

coordinates x,y: 6007957.213424227, 2110397.94397475

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7752, -122.4159466666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 06:00am Closed with status: Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:49am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone