Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 101 Jessie St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #11269055
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Blocked

Object: Other



address: 101 JESSIE ST

coordinates x,y: 6012486.693416039, 2115053.4995997213

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78823668982067, -122.400605189855

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 10:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 06:17am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 06:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone