Streetlight Repair at Intersection Of Balboa St & 32nd Ave

OPENED Updating Closure Information - 8 days ago #11269068
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

SW corner

Type: Light Always On

Pole Type: Metal



address: Intersection of Balboa St & 32nd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5985996.620660685, 2111120.4854796496

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77592476872145, -122.4919654546691

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 04:01pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Aug 15, 2019 04:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 5955680 has been completed. Memo: replaced photoelectric cell (PE). Add'l Notes:. replaced photoelectric cell (PE).
Thu Aug 15, 2019 04:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:replaced photoelectric cell (PE).
Wed Aug 14, 2019 06:27am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 06:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone