Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 276 Capp St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request. - 2 months ago #11269092
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Car, bicycle, and man sitting on lawn chair blocking pedestrian walkway and driveway

Object: Other



address: 276 CAPP ST

coordinates x,y: 6007148.235494448, 2105741.73790714

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76236964201598, -122.4184148860811

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 06:07pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 06:37am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 06:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone