Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1040 Ofarrell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #11269145
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Homeless left trash, black trash bag have used syringes

Object: Medical Waste



address: 1040 OFARRELL ST

coordinates x,y: 6006293.488952505, 2113890.124240003

coordinates lat,lng: 37.784695, -122.42195

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 04:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:01am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone