Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1169 Geneva Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #11269209
Photo_20190814_072332
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1169 GENEVA AVE

coordinates x,y: 6001548.567766563, 2088431.8843731084

coordinates lat,lng: 37.714524, -122.436543

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:24am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:23am Submitted via Android Android