Pothole & Street Issues at 55 Brosnan St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #11269269
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

This has been paved over twice now. Sinking again

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 55 BROSNAN ST

coordinates x,y: 6005747.098736717, 2108049.9002846004

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76862833333333, -122.423425

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 20, 2019 12:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:38am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone