Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 924 Shotwell St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Per DPW, this is a duplicate. - 2 months ago #11269326
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

A ton of trash and part of a car (!) In the sidewalk and street

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 924 SHOTWELL ST

coordinates x,y: 6007986.679094791, 2102535.5420680237

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75361332580238, -122.4152880349405

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:03am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Per DPW, this is a duplicate.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:54am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone