Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1201 Market St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Per process - cases are closed 5 days after assignment. - 3 days ago #11269327
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Object: Other



address: 1201 MARKET ST

coordinates x,y: 6008342.893963652, 2111563.372820422

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77842166666667, -122.414695

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 20, 2019 05:00pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Per process - cases are closed 5 days after assignment.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:54am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone