Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2046 22 Nd Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request. - 9 days ago #11269339
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Make/Model: Lexus

License Plate: 7GQR169

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 2046 22ND AVE

coordinates x,y: 5989485.248506972, 2101414.8779670997

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74947909327052, -122.4791873782067

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 08:01am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:56am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone