Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 130 Battery St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #11269375
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Needlds

Object: Medical Waste



address: 130 BATTERY ST

coordinates x,y: 6012732.608594586, 2116743.861538625

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79289173755262, -122.3998731040379

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 08:05am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 08:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone