Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1687 48 Th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #11269395
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Somebody keeps dumping tires

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1687 48TH AVE

coordinates x,y: 5981281.519622898, 2103570.2096644617

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75491716284534, -122.5077155200271

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 08:10am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 08:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone