Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 71 2 Nd St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Requests related to the concern or well-being of individuals not in an encampment are not handled by 311. - 2 months ago #11269414
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Object: Other



address: 71 2ND ST

coordinates x,y: 6012705.412082541, 2115048.4225073103

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78823494504569, -122.3998480983841

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:30am Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Requests related to the concern or well-being of individuals not in an encampment are not handled by 311.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 08:14am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 08:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone