Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Brannan St & 5th St

CLOSED Encampment Removed. Tent cleared. - 2 months ago #11269446
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019
G1fl7muobrwxduvgdn80
Work Performed Aug 20, 2019

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Brannan St & 5th St

coordinates x,y: 6013009.522215172, 2110823.1989991013

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77665040529609, -122.3984993212302

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 20, 2019 11:59am Closed with status: Encampment Removed. Tent cleared.
Tue Aug 20, 2019 11:59am Work Performed
Wed Aug 14, 2019 08:19am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 08:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone