Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 713 Brannan St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 9 days ago #11269708
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Needle (at least 2 in area)

Object: Medical Waste



address: 713 BRANNAN ST

coordinates x,y: 6012175.502313378, 2110031.1863483116

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77442922189513, -122.401328786493

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:15am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:01am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone