Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 712 Brannan St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #11269713
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Needle (at least 2 in area)

Object: Medical Waste



address: 712 BRANNAN ST

coordinates x,y: 6012203.021933166, 2110069.3240495278

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77453547465948, -122.4012362708628

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 05:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:01am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone