Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 951 Howard St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 27 days ago #11269715
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Bagged refuse

Object: Other



address: 951 Howard St

coordinates x,y: 6010883.53653464, 2112278.2873509624

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78052707206251, -122.4059562945016

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 07:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:02am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone