Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 14 Morningside Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #11269731
Photo_20190814_090252
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Homeless garbage dump spilt over to Lakeshore area

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 14 MORNINGSIDE DR

coordinates x,y: 5985557.83004133, 2095652.0355193703

coordinates lat,lng: 37.733427, -122.492344

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:06am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:05am Submitted via Android Android