Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1416 Valencia St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 9 days ago #11269943
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 1416 VALENCIA ST

coordinates x,y: 6006447.711434288, 2101336.1050981996

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75023333333333, -122.420525

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:40am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:40am Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone