Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 82 Leland Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 9 days ago #11269960
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Vacuum on the sidewalk

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 82 LELAND AVE

coordinates x,y: 6010569.646251046, 2087276.512899879

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71186009052928, -122.4052810483821

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 04:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:44am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone