Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 24th St & Tennessee St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #11269966
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of 24th St & Tennessee St

coordinates x,y: 6015636.96845811, 2102680.5507076606

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7544384822601, -122.3888415378727

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:45am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone