Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 350 Church St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #11269967
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

370 Church - Poop on sidewalk and garage door

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 350 CHURCH ST

coordinates x,y: 6004151.240251973, 2106724.800682465

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7648997288397, -122.4288504656549

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 05:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:45am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone