Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 144 Eucalyptus Dr Lakeshore

CLOSED Case Resolved. See CAD# 192261156 for details. - 9 days ago #11269968
A8b5ea7e-b11e-47ad-aa98-7bcf65f9e86c
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Blocked driveway please tow

Make/Model: Toyota prius

License Plate: 7XNE664

Color: Red

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 144 EUCALYPTUS DR

coordinates x,y: 5990988.129087344, 2094739.833364229

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7312383, -122.47350360000002

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:11am Closed with status: Case Resolved. See CAD# 192261156 for details.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:45am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:45am Submitted via Web Web