Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 3rd St & 23rd St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11259384. - 2 months ago #11269969
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Trash everywhere on 3rd street. South west side.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of 3rd St & 23rd St

coordinates x,y: 6015834.95670548, 2102935.45217539

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75514935960305, -122.388174625197

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11259384.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:45am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone