Encampment at 465 Stevenson St

CLOSED Case Resolved - Multiagency. sfpd/dpw - area cleared. 192270792. - 8 days ago #11270514
Img-scf__20190814_1107571027744782108330817
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Encampments blocked sidewalk The user entered the address: 465 Stevenson St, San Francisco, CA 94103, USA to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/6474868

How many people? 4 - 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 465 STEVENSON ST

coordinates x,y: 6010026.927419228, 2112958.052229174

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7823456, -122.4089677

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 10:18am Closed with status: Case Resolved - Multiagency. sfpd/dpw - area cleared. 192270792.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:09am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:09am Submitted via Open311 Open311