Abandoned Vehicles at 1641 48 Th Ave

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. 08/19/2019 @1247 HRS #120. - 3 days ago #11270550
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Dirty full of boxes has not been driven for at least a week.

Make/Model: Acura/MDX

License Plate: 7AHD798

Color: White



address: 1641 48TH AVE

coordinates x,y: 5981220.66985566, 2103894.262032443

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75580333333333, -122.50795

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 20, 2019 07:15am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. 08/19/2019 @1247 HRS #120.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:15am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone