Encampment at 110 Main St

CLOSED Encampment Removed. - 2 months ago #11270597
Photo_20190814_112012
Submitted Aug 14, 2019
L84ealuhvs5w4vhp4kli
Work Performed Aug 21, 2019

Tent blocking more than half the sidewalk. This area is busy with Peds during workday. East Cut CBD made contact and there is no reply. It's hot today and this is in the sun all day.

How many people? Unknown

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 110 MAIN ST

coordinates x,y: 6014217.841579418, 2116214.5279554673

coordinates lat,lng: 37.791521, -122.394697

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 21, 2019 11:47am Closed with status: Encampment Removed.
Wed Aug 21, 2019 11:47am Work Performed
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:21am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:21am Submitted via Android Android