Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of Fell St & Scott St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - about 1 month ago #11272445
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Yellow delineator post needs to be replaced.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Leaning



address: Intersection of Fell St & Scott St

coordinates x,y: 6002192.2583669685, 2110168.287214039

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77424362025948, -122.4358724803873

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 16, 2019 06:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 04:35pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 04:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone