Pothole & Street Issues at 35 Sanchez St, San Francisco 94114, United States

CLOSED Comment Noted. Constituent informed to submit a request for a new driveway red zone using the link provided:. https://www.sfmta.com/services/new-color-curb. - over 1 year ago #11284082
Image
Submitted Sat Aug 17, 2019

“No parking” red curb paint needs to be reapplied Near 37 Sanchez Street The user entered the address: 35 Sanchez St, San Francisco 94114, United States to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/6494370

Nature of Request: Street Lane Markers/Wording



address: 37 Sanchez St

coordinates x,y: 6003490.213543043, 2108086.751431387

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7686018789131, -122.431234011133

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 16, 2019 04:29pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. Constituent informed to submit a request for a new driveway red zone using the link provided:. https://www.sfmta.com/services/new-color-curb.
Sat Aug 17, 2019 10:43am Opened
Sat Aug 17, 2019 10:42am Submitted via Open311 Open311