Tree Maintenance at 287 16 Th Ave

OPENED about 1 month ago #11285696
Report
Submitted Aug 17, 2019

Tree down post uprooted however tree route in ground

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 287 16TH AVE

coordinates x,y: 5990849.52638601, 2113487.0748190214

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78270523533018, -122.4753509928682

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 17, 2019 05:50pm Opened
Sat Aug 17, 2019 05:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone