Tree Maintenance at 383 Beacon St

OPENED about 1 month ago #11288389
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

Tree needs propping up It is in the middle of Beacon Street

Nature of Request: Damaging Property



address: 383 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 6002455.898916786, 2098077.642061551

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74106058761267, -122.4340960198291

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 18, 2019 03:00pm Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 03:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone