Graffiti at Intersection Of 9th Ave & Lawton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 10 days ago #11328432
Photo_20190827_062131
Submitted Aug 27, 2019

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Sign (advertisement/other)



address: Intersection of 9th Ave & Lawton St

coordinates x,y: 5993380.853806929, 2104616.7195768324

coordinates lat,lng: 37.758496, -122.465949

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Tue Aug 27, 2019 06:22am Opened
Tue Aug 27, 2019 06:22am Submitted via Android Android