Abandoned Vehicles at Intersection Of Ashbury St & Downey St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. SFMTA has responded to the issue. - 14 days ago #11328550
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 27, 2019

Abandoned vehicle parked in excess of 72hrs, no plates and blocking driveway!

Make/Model: Keep compass

License Plate: None

Color: Black



address: Intersection of Ashbury St & Downey St

coordinates x,y: 5999022.468214387, 2106377.2696432695

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76365387286622, -122.4465645106085

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 22, 2020 08:32am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. SFMTA has responded to the issue.
Tue Aug 27, 2019 07:12am Opened
Tue Aug 27, 2019 07:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone