Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 194 Church St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 10 days ago #11328585
Report
Submitted Aug 27, 2019

Filthy sidewalk at the bus shelter. This is the fourth time I've reported this with no resolution. (The case gets "closed" after 10 days.)

Object: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 194 Church St

coordinates x,y: 6004113.2188833635, 2107856.319744544

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76800445520784, -122.4290626548612

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Tue Aug 27, 2019 07:20am Opened
Tue Aug 27, 2019 07:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone